S.No Council Name
1. 3D Printing Council
2. Advertising Council Sanya Sapra*
3. Aerospace Council Sandya Bhat Asnotikar
4. Agri Commodities Council
5. Agriculture Council
6. Angel Investing Council
7. Angel Investing Governing Council Devaki Sahasrabudhe
8. Angel Investment Council Sowmiya Venugopal
9. Animation And Entertainment Council *Richa Khandelwal
10. Anti-Corruption Council
11. Anti-Domestic Abuse Council Neha Chawla
12. Anti-Sexual Harassment Council Deepa Rafeeque
13. Arbitration & Conciliation Council
14. Architecture Council Cindu Krishnakumar
15. Artificial Intelligence Council Dr. Rojalin Pradhan
16. Arts Leadership Council Nalini Malaviya
17. Asset Management Council Hawwa. A. H. Hanjara
18. Automobiles Council Moumita Dey
19. Aviation Council Nidhi Vishwakarma
20. Ayurveda Council Prithi Madhyav
21. Ayush Council
22. Banking & Credit Council Maria Shah
23. Being Alive Council
24. Beverages Council
25. Bioenzyme Council Vishwala Patel
26. Biotechnology Council Vishnu Priya*
27. Brand Creation & Marketing Council Bhuvana Subramanyan*
28. Business and HR Outsourcing Council Rekha C P*
29. Business Coaching Council
30. Business Consulting Council
31. Business for Peace Council
32. Business Marketing Council Sylvia Tom*
33. Business Success Council *Soumya
34. Capital Markets Council
35. Career Directions Council Rekha Rajan*
36. Child & Elder Council Harshitha Kushi
37. Child Care Council Uma Ekambaram Iyer
38. Circular Economy Council
39. Climate Action Council
40. Climate Change Mitigation Council
41. Coaching Council Bhargavi
42. Commodities Council
43. Community Advocacy Council
44. Conscious Communication Council
45. Conscious Parenting Council
46. Constitutional Bodies Representation Council
47. Construction Council Ashwini Ananth N
48. Consultancy Council Shalini Lal
49. Content Development & Communications Council
50. Corporate Communication & Advocacy Council Madhushri Verma
51. Corporate Governance Council Tripti Kumar
52. Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) Council Gayatri Subramaniam
53. Corporate Sustainability Council Padma C
54. Corporate Talent Council Gayathri Vasudeva
55. Corporate Workplace Council Kesha Thakkar
56. Creative Art Therapies & Wellness Council *Anusha
57. Culinary Arts Council
58. Culture & Heritage Council Vasantha Vaikunth
59. Culture & Science Council
60. Culture & Tourism Council Vinti Bharati
61. Cybersecurity Council
62. Defence Forces Council
63. Defence Personnel Council Major Aditi Mohan
64. Dental Tourism Council
65. Design Council
66. Digital Art Council
67. Digital Consultancy Council Shubham Mehrotra
68. Digital Design Council
69. Digital Health Innovation Council
70. Digital Media Council Anushree Ghosh
71. Diversity & Inclusion Council Jayashree Nagraj*
72. Drugs Control Council
73. E-Commerce Council Dr. SN Uma
74. Early Childhood Education Council Priyanka Singh*
75. Eco Packaging Council
76. Economic Empowerment council
77. Education Council Preethi Vickram*
78. Education Policy Council Urmi Chakravorty
79. Edutainment/ Indoor Council
80. EduTech Council Vijayalakshmi Karuppasamy
81. Elder care Council Harshitha Srinivas
82. Elementary Education Council Manjusree Narayan
83. Emerging Technologies Council Gyan Laxmi
84. Emotional & Wellness Council Dr. Meera Uday
85. Empathy & Emotional Wellbeing Council Hemalatha BR Naidu
86. Employability Skills Development Council Rajani Uttarkar*
87. Entertainment Media Council
88. Entrepreneurship Council Amrita Sinha
89. Entrepreneurship Development Council Chinnmeye Praveen
90. Environment & Reforestation Council Srinisha Yedavalli
91. Environment & Sustainable Living Council Veronica Issac*
92. Equality & Empowerment Council *Dr Priya Makhija
93. Equitable Parenting Council Rtn Jyothi Manjunath
94. ESG (Environmental, Social, and Governance) Council
95. Ethics Council Meghana Srinivas
96. Exports Council P.L.Sreedevi
97. External Affairs Council *Femina Banu
98. Farming Council Lakhina Gupta
99. Fashion Council Nidhi Tandon
100. Films Council
101. Finance Council Srujana M N
102. Financial & Legal Consulting Council
103. Financial Literacy & Management Council Lopamudra Priyadarshini
104. Financial Literacy Council *Neelufer Raza
105. Food & Nutrition Council
106. Food Processing Council
107. Foreign Trade Council
108. Foundational Learning Council Arpita Anand
109. Fragrances and Aroma Therapy Council
110. Funding Advisory Council
111. Funding Advisory Council Aishwarya Nair
112. Funding and Investment Council
113. Future of Work Council Tanu Simha
114. Gaming & Esports Council
115. Gender Lens Investing Council
116. GI (Geographical Indication) Tagging Council
117. Gig Economy Council
118. Global Education Council
119. Green Fuels Council
120. Growth Advisory Council
121. GST Council
122. Handicraft Council Bargavi Srinivasan
123. Handloom Council Chanchal Badsiwal
124. Happiness Council Latika Kalantri
125. Health & Fitness Council Mridula Sharma
126. Healthcare Council Divya S Karthik
127. Higher Education Council Bella Thomas
128. Holistic Child Development Council Dr. Debmita Dutta*
129. Holistic Wellness & Resorts Council Dr. Anchal M Dua
130. Home & Security Council
131. Homeopathy Council
132. Homepreneurs Council Anshu Archit Jhunjhunwala
133. Homoeopathy Council
134. Hospitality & Tourism Council Kadambini Mittal
135. Hotels & Restaurants Council Rajsree Gopal
136. Hotels Development Council
137. Human Resource Council Shikha Gupta
138. Human Rights Council Saniya Afsha
139. Human Values Council
140. Image Consulting Council *Chitra Balasubramaniam
141. Impact Consulting Council
142. Impact Funding Council Tanwi
143. Inclusive Education & Skill Development Council
144. Inclusive Education Skill Council
145. Indian Cinema Council Dr. Sonal Mittra
146. Information & Broadcasting Council
147. Information Technology Council Sadaf Hasan
148. Innovation Council Charu Dixit
149. Innovative Energy Council Mihika Singh Kushwah
150. Insurance Council Jigisha Rajguru
151. Integrated Healthcare Council
152. Integrated Management Systems Council
153. Intellectual Property Council Rajani GN
154. Interiors & Home Furnishing Council
155. International Education Council
156. Israel Business Council
157. IT Services Council Apitha Bhat
158. ITES & Digital Commerce Council
159. Jails Reform Council
160. Jewellery & Gems Council
161. Judicial Reforms Council Sarah Azad
162. Kids Fitness Council
163. Leadership & Mentoring Council
164. Leadership Coaching Council
165. Leadership Development Council *Bhuvana Subramanyan
166. Learning & Development Council Geetanjali Manikrao Patil
167. Legal Awareness Council Jaya Bhavya K
168. Legal Tech Council *Aparna Krishna
169. Life Skills Council Dr. Sangeeta Mansur
170. Life-Career Development Council Amrita Tiwary
171. Lifestyle & Fitness Council Minku Buttar
172. Literary Arts Council
173. Luxury Council Arini Ghosh
174. Machine Learning AI Research & Development Council
175. Manufacturing Council
176. Marketing Council Swati Jha
177. Media & Communication Council Anju Jayaram
178. Media Relations Council
179. Mediation & Dispute Resolution Council *Clara Radhakrishna
180. Medical Tourism Council
181. Mental Health Council Deepa Mahesh
182. Mental Wellness Council *Arouba Kabir
183. Mentoring & Soft Skills Council Rinnku Ganeasha
184. Mentoring for Entrepreneurship Council
185. Mergers & Acquisitions Council Niharika Malyavantam Rajesh*
186. Microfinance & Rural Credit Council
187. Mind-Body Wellness Council Sarani Bhattacharya
188. Mindfulness & Creativity Council Bhavya Bhatt
189. Mines Council
190. Mompreneurship Council
191. Multi Disability Council
192. Music Industry Council
193. My Power - My Voice Council Saba Parveez
194. New Age Marketing Council Natasha Lorraine Menezes
195. Niche Tourism Council Gopi P Vishrolia
196. Non-Banking Financial Companies (NBFC)Council Sunitha Benni
197. Non-Profit NGOs Council Aaryani Sahay
198. NRIs Council
199. Online Education Council
200. Organic Farming Council
201. Organic Food & Products Council
202. Organics council
203. Organisational Human Resources Council Richa Sareen Gupta
204. Organization Culture & Talent Council
205. Parity in Defence Council
206. Parity in Pay Council
207. Parity in Politics Council
208. Parity on Boards Council Kavitha Gunasekaran
209. Personal Branding Council
210. Pharmaceuticals Council
211. PIL (Public Interest Litigation) Council
212. Police Reform Council
213. Precious Metals Council
214. Print Media Council Tanya Vatsa
215. Prison Reforms & Reintegration Council
216. Prison Reforms & Reintegration Council
217. Procurement & Supply Council Deeksha Sharma
218. Professional Careers Council *Payal Mandal
219. Projects & Event Management Council Soumeelee Bose
220. Psychological Wellbeing Council Rashi Vidyasagar
221. Psychological Wellbeing in Prisons Council
222. Psychology and Counselling Council Dr. Ruuparao
223. Public Relations & Digital Marketing Council Sowmya Iyer
224. Public Safety & Security Council
225. Public Service Council
226. Publishing Council RajaRajeshwari N
227. Railways Council
228. Real Estate Council Shailja Awasthi
229. Renewable Energy Council
230. Reproductive Health & Rights Council
231. Retail & Trade Council
232. Rural Development Council *Surbhi Mittal
233. Rural Financial Inclusion Council
234. Rural Tourism Council Neha Sharma
235. SAARC Business Council
236. SAARC Business Council
237. Safe Mobility Council
238. Safety, Security & Reforms Council
239. Sales & Business Development Council Roshni Dattagupta
240. Sanitation & Hygiene Council
241. Sanitation & Hygiene Council Urmila Chanam
242. Science & Technology Council Dr. Jiny nair
243. SDGs for NextGen Council
244. Skill Development Council Naina Jamakhandimath
245. Small Hotels Council
246. Smart & Sustainable Cities Council Vandita Tiwari
247. Smart Water Management Council
248. SME & MSME Council
249. Social Communication Council Dr. Vanisree*
250. Social Entrepreneurship Council *Chiamala A.
251. Social Impact Council Chesta Nagalaxmi
252. Social Media Council Bindu Jayaram
253. Social Security & Reforms Council
254. Social Service Council *Simran Oberoi
255. Spa & Resorts Council Shreelata Krishnan
256. Special Needs Council Shalini Singh
257. Spirituality Council Sujatha Janarthanan
258. Sports and Recreation Council
259. Staffing and Recruitment Council Shilpa Pruthi
260. Standardization Council
261. Start Up Council Kalaivani Chittaranjan
262. Startup Ecosystem & Incubation Council Praneetha K Rasbag*
263. Steel Council
264. STEM Education Council Nikhiya Shahid Shamsher
265. Strategy & Brand Management Council
266. Sustainability & Equality Council Madhuri Anand
267. Sustainability Council Vijaya Lakshmi
268. Sustainable Businesses Council Pallavi Srivastava
269. Sustainable Development Goals (SDG) Council Veena Shenoy
270. Sustainable Products Promotion Council
271. Taxation Council Harshita Jain*
272. Technology Empowerment Council Yashaswini KS
273. Telecom Council Dr Ruchi Singh
274. Television Council
275. Textile Council Maya Pradeep
276. The AI Empowerment Council Anvi Jain*
277. Tobacco Control Council
278. Trade & Commerce Council
279. Training & Development Council Aruna Wadkar
280. Transport Council
281. Travel and Tourism Council Richa Ghosh
282. Tribal Nature Medicine Council
283. Tribal Welfare & Entrepreneurship Council
284. Urban Air Mobility Council
285. Vedic Education & Values Council Dr. Sonal Mittra
286. Waste-to-Energy Council
287. Water Resources Council Radhica Kanniganti
288. Water Ways Council
289. Wellness & Wellbeing Council Dr. Suchitra Kaul Misra
290. Women laws in India Council
291. Women-Led Development Council
292. Yoga Council Luvena Rangel
293. Yogini Leadership Council
294. Youth & Community Empowerment Council Swarnali Dutta
295. Youth Development & Leadership Council Geetha Shankar