S.No Council Name
1. 3D Printing Council Vidhya Srikanth*
2. Advertising Council Minoo Phakey
3. Aerospace Council Jyoti Ranjan*
4. Agri Commodities Council Risa Gogoi
5. Agriculture Council Dr. Sarika Kulkarni
6. Angel Investing Council Rimjhim Ray*
7. Angel Investing Governing Council
8. Angel Investment Council
9. Animation Entertainment Council Soniya Lamba
10. Anti-Corruption Council Mona Mamtani
11. Anti-Domestic Abuse Council Urvi Mehta
12. Anti-Sexual Harassment Council Anju Kapur
13. Arbitration & Conciliation Council Deepika Saini
14. Architecture Council Sabeena Khanna
15. Artificial Intelligence Council Vibha Pandey
16. Arts Leadership Council Ramanjit Kaur
17. Asset Management Council Vandna Negi
18. Automobiles Council Vijayalakshmi Babukumar*
19. Aviation Council Lynn Frederick Dsouza
20. Ayurveda Council Monika Singhal
21. Ayush Council Monika Khera
22. Banking & Credit Council Anjali Singh
23. Being Alive Council Neha Uttam*
24. Beverages Council Ruchika Gupta
25. Bioenzyme Council Priti Rao
26. Biotechnology Council Ishsirjan Kaur Chandok*
27. Brand Creation & Marketing Council Divya Karani
28. Business and HR Outsourcing Council
29. Business Coaching Council Natasha Bhardwaj
30. Business Consulting Council Farah Akhtar
31. Business for Peace Council Shorya Mittal
32. Business Marketing Council Titas Dutta*
33. Business Success Council Adetee Agarwaal
34. Capital Markets Council Varsha Srinivasan
35. Career Directions Council Subhashini Sharma Tripathi
36. Child & Elder Council
37. Child Care Council Kavita Agarwal
38. Circular Economy Council Arita Kashyap
39. Climate Action Council *Sanchita Gairola Mishra
40. Climate Change Mitigation Council *Sarika Noopur
41. Coaching Council Anjali Raghuvanshi
42. Commodities Council
43. Community Advocacy Council Poornima Shetty
44. Conscious Communication Council Nupur Bartwal*
45. Conscious Parenting Council Mansi Talwar*
46. Constitutional Bodies Representation Council Adv. Vaishali Soni
47. Construction Council Shruti Choudhari
48. Consultancy Council Anupama Vaidya
49. Content Development & Communications Council Mansi Gupta*
50. Corporate Communication & Advocacy Council Shreya Shetti
51. Corporate Governance Council Deepali Gupta
52. Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) Council Dipti Sarawagi
53. Corporate Sustainability Council Sonali Dutta
54. Corporate Talent Council Richa Shah
55. Corporate Workplace Council Neetha Thomas
56. Creative Art Therapies & Wellness Council Alka Khanna
57. Culinary Arts Council Aparna Ghatak
58. Culture & Heritage Council Dr. Shruti Nada Poddar
59. Culture & Science Council Srimathy Kesan
60. Culture & Tourism Council Narinder Kaur
61. Cybersecurity Council Shruti Bist
62. Defence Forces Council Apurva Sharma
63. Defence Personnel Council Commander Prabha Lall*
64. Dental Tourism Council *Dr. Supriya Patil Ganeshwade
65. Design Council Chandni Kapadia
66. Digital Art Council Meghaa Ghosh
67. Digital Consultancy Council Avantica Chaudhary*
68. Digital Design Council Preeti Das*
69. Digital Health Innovation Council Meeti Soni
70. Digital Media Council Anita Nayyar
71. Diversity & Inclusion Council Lakshmy Shankar
72. Drugs Control Council Pia Singh
73. E-Commerce Council Anu Handa
74. Early Childhood Education Council Amrita Rajpal
75. Eco Packaging Council Madhavi Bansal*
76. Economic Empowerment council Dr. Bijna Kotak. Dasani*
77. Education Council Sunita Nandwani
78. Education Policy Council Dr. Savita Sengar
79. Edutainment/ Indoor Council Sona Mazumdar
80. EduTech Council Mira Sud
81. Elder care Council Punita Khatter
82. Elementary Education Council Nirali Dagli
83. Emerging Technologies Council Shalini Paul*
84. Emotional & Wellness Council Annapurna Swarup
85. Empathy & Emotional Wellbeing Council Anushri Bhattacharjee
86. Employability Skills Development Council *Dimple Tahilramani
87. Entertainment Media Council Mamtaa Dhingra*
88. Entrepreneurship Council *Malavika Sharma
89. Entrepreneurship Development Council Darshana Thakkar
90. Environment & Reforestation Council Deepanshi Nandi
91. Environment & Sustainable Living Council Dr. Amit Kaur Puri
92. Equality & Empowerment Council Radhika Sudhir
93. Equitable Parenting Council Aziel Marques*
94. ESG (Environmental, Social, and Governance) Council Shanoli Ray
95. Ethics Council Rishika Sharma
96. Exports Council Sushma Devdatta Kolwankar
97. External Affairs Council Vaishali Bhayani Shah
98. Farming Council Ashu Jha
99. Fashion Council
100. Films Council Rohini Iyer
101. Finance Council Tulanaheena Maity*
102. Financial & Legal Consulting Council CA Mansi Sharma
103. Financial Literacy & Management Council Nita Menezes
104. Financial Literacy Council Richa Sinha*
105. Food & Nutrition Council Shikha Sharma
106. Food Processing Council Dr. Raushan Khan*
107. Foreign Trade Council Dr. Ankita Sharma Pandey
108. Foundational Learning Council *Meenakshi Dogra
109. Fragrances and Aroma Therapy Council Sandhya Bhardwaj
110. Funding Advisory Council
111. Funding Advisory Council Zahabiyah Kanchwala
112. Funding and Investment Council Rumi Borah
113. Future of Work Council Gauri Das
114. Gaming & Esports Council Sona Mazumdar*
115. Gender Lens Investing Council *Ekta Kumar
116. GI (Geographical Indication) Tagging Council
117. Gig Economy Council Barnali Das*
118. Global Education Council Supriya Lamba Sahdev
119. Green Fuels Council Sakshi Chahar
120. Growth Advisory Council Sophia Parnami*
121. GST Council Shiksha Goyal
122. Handicraft Council Veena Magadi
123. Handloom Council Sakina Ansari
124. Happiness Council Poonam Madaan
125. Health & Fitness Council Ranjana Dhingra
126. Healthcare Council Poonam Upadhyay
127. Higher Education Council Sayalee Gankar
128. Holistic Child Development Council Anupama Dalmia Barnwal
129. Holistic Wellness & Resorts Council Dr. Supriya Himanshu*
130. Home & Security Council Gunjika Misra
131. Homeopathy Council Dr. Rajeshwari Rapata
132. Homepreneurs Council Surbhi Malhotra
133. Homoeopathy Council
134. Hospitality & Tourism Council Kanika Hasrat
135. Hotels & Restaurants Council Ranju Alex*
136. Hotels Development Council Sejal Raja
137. Human Resource Council Dr. Ankita Singh
138. Human Rights Council Dr. Mradula Malik
139. Human Values Council Shelly Bhutani
140. Image Consulting Council Sonia Dubey Dewan
141. Impact Consulting Council *Ruhani Nagpal
142. Impact Funding Council Vandna Negi
143. Inclusive Education Skill Council Shikha Swaroop
144. Indian Cinema Council Dr. Mehnaaz Nadiadwala*
145. Information & Broadcasting Council Chetna Vasishth*
146. Information Technology Council Somya Shahi
147. Innovation Council Padma Satyamurthy
148. Innovative Energy Council Dr. Shivani Sharma
149. Insurance Council Anu Chaudhuri Ghosh
150. Integrated Healthcare Council *Madhulatha
151. Integrated Management Systems Council Dr. Harpreet A De Singh
152. Intellectual Property Council Gunjan Saxena*
153. Interiors & Home Furnishing Council Sumita Mehra
154. International Education Council Neha Gupta De
155. Israel Business Council
156. IT Services Council
157. ITES & Digital Commerce Council
158. Jails Reform Council Winky Singh
159. Jewellery & Gems Council Sanjhna Nayarr
160. Judicial Reforms Council Aishwarya Bhatia
161. Kids Fitness Council Priyanka Chaturvedi
162. Leadership & Mentoring Council Suman Choudhary*
163. Leadership Coaching Council Aarthi Ananthapadmanabhan
164. Leadership Development Council Gunjan Ramchandani
165. Learning & Development Council Nitasha Kumar
166. Legal Awareness Council Umang Pathak
167. Legal Tech Council Gautami Seth
168. Life Skills Council Dr. Kuiljeit Uppaal
169. Life-Career Development Council Kavita Hans
170. Lifestyle & Fitness Council Smita Ghosh
171. Literary Arts Council Nikita Parik
172. Luxury Council Ishika Nirula*
173. Machine Learning AI Research & Development Council *Dr. Ripal Ranpara
174. Manufacturing Council Preeti Ahuja
175. Marketing Council Vitika Bannerjee
176. Media & Communication Council Vinita Bhatia
177. Media Relations Council Akriti Arora
178. Mediation & Dispute Resolution Council Nilmani Gandhi
179. Medical Tourism Council Prachi Garg*
180. Mental Health Council Dr. Saumya Goyal*
181. Mental Wellness Council Ria Rustagi*
182. Mentoring & Soft Skills Council Sinjini Sengupta
183. Mentoring for Entrepreneurship Council *Ranjeeta Chatterjee
184. Mergers & Acquisitions Council Debashreeta Purohit
185. Microfinance & Rural Credit Council Shabina Shaikh
186. Mind-Body Wellness Council Gita Jayakumar
187. Mindfulness & Creativity Council Aditi Nirvaan
188. Mines Council
189. Mompreneurship Council *Snehal Malpani
190. Multi Disability Council Christina Raj
191. Music Industry Council Bhargavi
192. My Power - My Voice Council Paavni Ahuja*
193. New Age Marketing Council Chetna Sundaram
194. Niche Tourism Council Vijaya Belavadi
195. Non-Banking Financial Companies (NBFC)Council Dr. Sonya Suri
196. Non-Profit NGOs Council Aparna Mishra
197. NRIs Council Anar Mehta*
198. Online Education Council *Dr. Rajashree Krishnaswamy
199. Organic Farming Council Smita Mathur*
200. Organic Food & Products Council Nalli Ramya
201. Organics council
202. Organisational Human Resources Council Shreedevi Roogi
203. Organization Culture & Talent Council Shalini Chopra
204. Parity in Defence Council Atrayee Basu
205. Parity in Pay Council Vandana Teji*
206. Parity in Politics Council Priyanka Chaturvedi
207. Parity on Boards Council Poonam Vijay Thakkar
208. Personal Branding Council Taraa Vermaa Senguptaa
209. Pharmaceuticals Council Rashi Sharma
210. PIL (Public Interest Litigation) Council
211. Police Reform Council Pallabi Ghosh
212. Precious Metals Council
213. Print Media Council Snigdha Binaykia*
214. Prison Reforms & Reintegration Council Heme Gupta
215. Prison Reforms & Reintegration Council
216. Procurement & Supply Council Kriti Choudhary
217. Professional Careers Council Priyanka M
218. Projects & Event Management Council Shahwar Shohrat
219. Psychological Wellbeing Council Dr. Alice Preetha
220. Psychological Wellbeing in Prisons Council *Dr Sabeen Ahsan
221. Psychology and Counselling Council Garima Gupta*
222. Public Relations & Digital Marketing Council Ritu Bararia
223. Public Safety & Security Council Barsha Chakraborty*
224. Public Service Council Ananya Sanjeev Dulta
225. Publishing Council Aruna Naidu
226. Railways Council
227. Real Estate Council Soma Roy
228. Renewable Energy Council Chitra Rajan
229. Reproductive Health & Rights Council Niyatii N Shah
230. Retail & Trade Council Ikshita Tewari
231. Rural Development Council Nagasayee Malathy P
232. Rural Financial Inclusion Council Jasmine Gupta
233. Rural Tourism Council Sahana Ahmed
234. Safe Mobility Council *Vandana Suri
235. Safety, Security & Reforms Council Nutan Bhargava
236. Sales & Business Development Council Chitra Singh
237. Sanitation & Hygiene Council
238. Sanitation & Hygiene Council Rhoma Bhatia
239. Science & Technology Council Suyashi Dwivedi
240. SDGs for NextGen Council *Anjum Anand Kapoor
241. Skill Development Council Indu Bhargava
242. Small Hotels Council
243. Smart & Sustainable Cities Council Dilraj Kaur
244. Smart Water Management Council
245. SME & MSME Council Vani Anand
246. Social Communication Council Divya M
247. Social Entrepreneurship Council Archana Sinha*
248. Social Impact Council Ramneet Kaur
249. Social Media Council Shalini Diwan
250. Social Security & Reforms Council
251. Social Service Council Sangita Modi Chatlani
252. Spa & Resorts Council Reshmi Bhattacharjee
253. Special Needs Council Shreeja Pillai
254. Spirituality Council Pravalani Tiwari
255. Sports and Recreation Council CA.Sathya VP
256. Staffing and Recruitment Council Divya Varma
257. Standardization Council Arti Khosla
258. Start Up Council Urvisha Koradia
259. Startup Ecosystem & Incubation Council
260. Steel Council Anjalli Chauhaan*
261. STEM Education Council Richa Singh
262. Strategy & Brand Management Council *jaya singh
263. Sustainability & Equality Council Angira Singhvi
264. Sustainability Council Kajori Jain
265. Sustainable Businesses Council Nayan Mitra
266. Sustainable Development Goals (SDG) Council Paramjeet Kaur Dhillon
267. Sustainable Products Promotion Council Chitra T R
268. Taxation Council Rakhi Aswal
269. Technology Empowerment Council Priyanka Punia
270. Telecom Council Rupali Bhatt Ojha
271. Television Council Rajiee Shinde
272. Textile Council Dipali Mehta
273. The AI Empowerment Council Dr. Vijaishree Dubey Pandey
274. Tobacco Control Council Rachna Chhachhi
275. Trade & Commerce Council Sonal Jindal
276. Training & Development Council Ankita Sharma
277. Transport Council Taniya Roy
278. Travel and Tourism Council Mamta Pall
279. Tribal Nature Medicine Council *Priyanka Sachdeva
280. Tribal Welfare & Entrepreneurship Council Malavika Sharma
281. Urban Air Mobility Council Bindeshwary Rai
282. Vedic Education & Values Council Rekha Jha
283. Waste-to-Energy Council Nikeeta N Jaiin
284. Water Resources Council Dr. Mansee Bal Bhargava
285. Water Ways Council Ekta Agarwal
286. Wellness & Wellbeing Council Pravin Malhotra
287. Women laws in India Council Dr. Shikha Arora
288. Yoga Council Dr. R. H Lata
289. Yogini Leadership Council Beena Unnikrishnan
290. Youth & Community Empowerment Council Moumita Chakraborty
291. Youth Development & Leadership Council Shweta Rastogi
S.No President Name Country Designation
1. Sagina Walyat South Asia President, South Asia - India Business Council
2. Valentina Disoska North Macedonia President, North Macedonia - India Business Council
3. Jamila Elmejresi Libya President, Libya - India Business Council
4. Karen Duys European Union President, European Union - India Business Council
5. Yasmina Azhari UAE President, UAE - India Business Council
6. Sonia Khandji Cachecho Syria President, Syria - India Business Council
7. Irma Sanchez Western USA President, Western USA - India Business Council
8. Mannu Sandhu Western Canada President, Western Canada - India Business Council
9. Carol Hanlon Western Australia President, Western Australia - India Business Council
10. RevJoslyn FarrayPierre Trinidad & Tobago President, Trinidad & Tobago - India Business Council
11. Neeti Virmani South Korea President, South Korea - India Business Council
12. ELena Dolinski Southern USA President, Southern USA - India Business Council
13. Tonya McNeal Weary Northern USA President, Northern USA - India Business Council
14. Kongthong Nanthavongdouangsy Laos President, Laos - India Business Council
15. Candice Corby Eastern USA President, Eastern USA - India Business Council
16. Mokshi Virk Central Canada President, Central Canada - India Business Council
17. Cecilia Sithembile Silundika Eastern Canada President, Eastern Canada - India Business Council
18. Tracy Tully Eastern Australia President, Eastern Australia - India Business Council
19. Chantal Yelu Mulop African Union President, African Union - India Business Council
20. Dr. Eldrette Shereni Zimbabwe President, Zimbabwe - India Business Council
21. Nisan Abdulkader Yemen President, Yemen - India Business Council
22. Anita Davis DeFoe Virgin Islands (US) President, Virgin Islands (US) - India Business Council
23. Koyama Thao Vietnam President, Vietnam - India Business Council
24. Teresa Egaña Venezuela President, Venezuela - India Business Council
25. Teresa Egana Venezuela President, Venezuela - India Business Council
26. Marjorie Spitalnik Uruguay President, Uruguay - India Business Council
27. Krishna Pujara UK President, UK - India Business Council
28. Baroness Verma Uganda President, Uganda - India Business Council
29. Zeynep Yenice Turkey President, Turkey - India Business Council
30. Leila Belkhiria Jaber Tunisia President, Tunisia - India Business Council
31. Sunita Kour Switzerland President, Switzerland - India Business Council
32. Tove Lovisa Bergkvist Sweden President, Sweden - India Business Council
33. Ashna Mahepal Suriname President, Suriname - India Business Council
34. Mar. Introini Spain President, Spain - India Business Council
35. Bea Hackula* South Africa President, South Africa - India Business Council
36. Sasa Bozic Slovenia President, Slovenia - India Business Council
37. Virginia Tan Singapore President, Singapore - India Business Council
38. Dragana Vujovic Djermanovic Serbia President, Serbia - India Business Council
39. Ingabire Muziga Mamy Rwanda President, Rwanda - India Business Council
40. Aurora Martin Romania President, Romania - India Business Council
41. Shashi Goel Qatar President, Qatar - India Business Council
42. Johanna Salgado Puerto Rico President, Puerto Rico - India Business Council
43. Marianela Mirpuri Portugal President, Portugal - India Business Council
44. Magdalena Pyszkowski Poland President, Poland - India Business Council
45. Maricor M. Malitao Philippines President, Philippines - India Business Council
46. Jessica Soto Peru President, Peru - India Business Council
47. Margarita Ortiz Benitez Paraguay President, Paraguay - India Business Council
48. Emily Niliwan Nili Papua New Guinea President, Papua New Guinea - India Business Council
49. Carolina Molina Panama President, Panama - India Business Council
50. Jalpa Mehta Oman President, Oman - India Business Council
51. Richa Chandra Norway President, Norway - India Business Council
52. Dr. Alex Okoroji Nigeria President, Nigeria - India Business Council
53. Susana Cravo Mozambique President, Mozambique - India Business Council
54. Houda Sayegrih Morocco President, Morocco - India Business Council
55. Zvezdana Oluic Montenegro President, Montenegro - India Business Council
56. Shalini Arora Kocchar Monaco President, Monaco - India Business Council
57. Veronica Lupu Moldova President, Moldova - India Business Council
58. Michelle Ferrari Mexico President, Mexico - India Business Council
59. Priscilla Balgobinbhoyrul Mauritius President, Mauritius - India Business Council
60. Eliana Grazia D’Auria* Malta President, Malta - India Business Council
61. Coco Wong Malaysia President, Malaysia - India Business Council
62. Mdinase Dingi Tewete Malawi President, Malawi - India Business Council
63. Rashmi Vittal Luxembourg President, Luxembourg - India Business Council
64. Mapulane Phohleli Tsikoane Lesotho President, Lesotho - India Business Council
65. Aijan Chynybaeva Kyrgyzstan President, Kyrgyzstan - India Business Council
66. Florence Sugut Kenya President, Kenya - India Business Council
67. Akmaral Batalova Kazakhstan President, Kazakhstan - India Business Council
68. Ruby Pawankar Japan President, Japan - India Business Council
69. Marianna Marcucci Italy President, Italy - India Business Council
70. Anat Bernstein-Reich Israel President, Israel - India Business Council
71. Lizbeth Goodman Ireland President, Ireland - India Business Council
72. Kevehazi Kata Hungary President, Hungary - India Business Council
73. Shirley Whing Chow Hong Kong President, Hong Kong - India Business Council
74. Ginna Lopez Guatemala President, Guatemala - India Business Council
75. Fatima Alimohamed Ghana President, Ghana - India Business Council
76. Tamari Kachlishvili Georgia President, Georgia - India Business Council
77. Manavi Dang France President, France - India Business Council
78. Claudia Olmedo El Salvador President, El Salvador - India Business Council
79. Neamat Khalil Egypt President, Egypt - India Business Council
80. Catalina Cajias Ecuador President, Ecuador - India Business Council
81. Lorena Hernandez Dominican Republic President, Dominican Republic - India Business Council
82. Iva Schubart Czeck Republic President, Czeck Republic - India Business Council
83. Marina Zevedeou Cyprus President, Cyprus - India Business Council
84. Goranka Kosta Croatia President, Croatia - India Business Council
85. Bernardita Rodriguez Costa Rica President, Costa Rica - India Business Council
86. Deborah Nkanga Congo President, Congo - India Business Council
87. Fatime Souckar Terab Chad President, Chad - India Business Council
88. Ruth Tembe Biz Cameroon President, Cameroon - India Business Council
89. Chanveasna Nhean Cambodia President, Cambodia - India Business Council
90. Nisabwe Florence Burundi President, Burundi - India Business Council
91. Monica Monteiro Brazil President, Brazil - India Business Council
92. Subhadra Van Loo Belgium President, Belgium - India Business Council
93. *Mantasha Ahmed Bangladesh President, Bangladesh - India Business Council
94. *Dr. Rumana Dowla Bangladesh President, Bangladesh - India Business Council
95. Dr. Anastacia Lewis Bahamas President, Bahamas - India Business Council
96. Marina Sandoyan Armenia President, Armenia - India Business Council
97. Lina Anllo Argentina President, Argentina - India Business Council
98. Lucia Fernandes Stanislas Angola President, Angola - India Business Council

S.No President Name Designation
1. Anush Gasparyan President, India - Armenia Business Council
2. Anju Passi President, India - Australia Business Council
3. Samridhi Shoor President, India - Austria Business Council
4. Shravanti Borah President, India - Bangladesh Business Council
5. Sharmista Raha President, India - Bangladesh Business Council
6. Shabari Mitra President, India - Belgium Business Council
7. Rohini Vaishnavi President, India - Belgium Business Council
8. Vidhi Bubna President, India - Bhutan Business Council
9. Aida Zubcevic President, India - Bosnia & Herzegovina Business Council
10. Sangna Swar Kansagra President, India - Brazil Business Council
11. kamaljit Talwar President, India - Canada Business Council
12. Asha Bangar President, India - Colombia Business Council
13. Karen Bruges President, India - Colombia Business Council
14. Vidya Ragu President, India - Finland Business Council
15. Ruchira Chakravarty President, India - France Business Council
16. Apoorva Pilania President, India - France Business Council
17. Harshita Nagpal President, India - France Business Council
18. Romita Ghosh President, India - Germany Business Council
19. Pia Singh President, India - Greece Business Council
20. Vandhana Jain President, India - Hong Kong Business Council
21. Dr .Lakshmipriya N President, India - Indonesia Business Council
22. Kinjal Singhal President, India - Ireland Business Council
23. Kalyani Pantangi President, India - Israel Business Council
24. Angras Saloni President, India - Italy Business Council
25. Shikha Singh President, India - Italy Business Council
26. Rekha Reddy President, India - Japan Business Council
27. Lakshmi Chirravuri President, India - Kenya Business Council
28. Bhavna Shah President, India - Malaysia Business Council
29. H.H. Princess Asharaje Gaekwad President, India - Nepal Business Council
30. Devayani Vijayan President, India - Netherlands Business Council
31. Divya Hegde President, India - New Zealand Business Council
32. Neena Singhal President, India - Nigeria Business Council
33. Minali Thakkar President, India - Portugal Business Council
34. Merline Sara Shaji President, India - Russian Federation Business Council
35. Shirali Shetty Vengsarkar President, India - Singapore Business Council
36. Shirali Shetty President, India - Singapore Business Council
37. *Meenakshi Dabral President, India - Singapore Business Council
38. Aditi Prasad President, India - South Africa Business Council
39. ANU NADIMPALLI President, India - Spain Business Council
40. Niranjana Malini Radhakrishnan President, India - Switzerland Business Council
41. Manju Chandran President, India - Thailand Business Council
42. Sangeeta Sahi President, India - Turkey Business Council
43. Dr. Sangeeta Sahi President, India - Turkey Business Council
44. Anchal Andrews President, India - United Arab Emirates Business Council
45. Bhawna Bohra President, India - UK Business Council
46. Shailja Singh President, India - Uzbekistan Business Council
47. Deepa Aathreya President, India - Vietnam Business Council
48. Alankrita Soni President, India - Eastern Australia Business Council
49. Tanishka Mittal President, India - Central Canada Business Council
50. Sheilza Bhatia President, India - Eastern USA Business Council
51. Dr. Shital Punjabi President, India - Eastern USA Business Council
52. Dr. Teenna Sawhney President, India - Northern USA Business Council
53. Matuli Madhusmita Swain President, India - Southern USA Business Council
54. Neha Agrawal President, India - Southern USA Business Council
55. Hema Namashivaya President, India - South Korea Business Council
56. Dr. Lipika Sharma President, India - Western Australia Business Council
57. Chaitali Das President, India - Western Canada Business Council
58. Shruti Samant President, India - Western USA Business Council
59. Dr. Sri Rohini President, India - UAE Business Council
60. Mridula Sankhyayan President, India - UAE Business Council
61. Alakananda Das President, India - ASEAN Business Council
62. Ada Dyndo President, India - European Union Business Council